WWR_wrestling
League Member
- Joined
- Aug 23, 2009
- Messages
- 24
- Points
- 0
NOTE: Results includes the recent EPW Russian Roulette show...
TAG TEAM TOP 25
1. The Superfans(Mark & Marc)- WCF * 42
2. The Anthology(Jared Wells & Larry Tact)- EPW 36
3. The Entourage (Spike Saunders/Callie Urban)- FWO* 34.2
4. Blitzkrieg Funk(Bastian Von Bismarck & Hans Wilhelm)- LoC 34
4. Vox Nihili (Alias & Karina Wolfenden)- FWO 34
6. Hollywood Wrecking Crew- NFW 33
7. War Machine(Chris Champion/The Machine’)- Simcoe Co. * 28.2
8. Hawk Henshaw and Latrisha- PWR 28
9. Chris Escondido and Starz N. Stripes- PCW * 26
10. Sin’s Elite(Doug E. Fresh/Wolf) SCW * 23
11. Team Danger(Stephen Greer/Tyrone Walker)- WWA * 22
12. Heirs of Wrestling(Ryan Gallway & Frank Pierce)- ACW * 19
12. Desade/Lance Marshall – SCCW * 19
12. The New Horsemen(Will Gallo/Sal Fanucci)- XWW * 19
15. Scott DiBiase/Jason Lee- VWF * 18
16. Heroes of Violence(Hooligan/Brock)- Hostility * 17.2
17. Dream Warriors- nbW * 17.2
18. Angels of Death(Angel Scott/Angel Casey)- MVW * 17.1
19. John Cross/Lance Diamond- PWR 17
20. Desert Sex(Scorpio/Ness)- TFWF * 15.2
21. The Industry (Chris Bond & Dave Milenko)- Hostility 15
22. The Redeemed(Tyrell Dawkins/Marquis Peeples)- PRIME * 14.2
23. Valora/Mr. Videogame- WMW 14
24. Stanton Enterprise(Gary Reece/Ricky Stanton)- UWF * 13.2
25. Legion of Dairy (cHEESE and egg NOG)- FWO 13
25. Daddy Daughter Day(August & April Monday)- SCCW 13
25. The Sex Symbols WWA 13
WOMEN’S TOP 25
1. Kirsta Lewis – HOW, Simcoe Co., TFWF, VWF 51
2. Katherine Stryfe- HIW ** 48
3. Alexia- VWF ** 46
4. Valora Salinas- WMW 41
5. Glory Braddock- GDW * 33
6. Miss USA- MVW * 30.2
7. Callie Urban- FWO ** 30.1
8. Sydney Laroux- Simcoe County 30
9. Scarlett Willis- Simcoe County 27
10. Karina Wolfenden- FWO 25
11. Michelle Masters – FWO 24
11. Cecile Lecrux- Siberian Wrestling 24
13. Shade- VWF * 23.2
14. Latrisha- PWR 23
15. Bellatrix Drake- cWo * 22.2
16. Ashleigh McDaniel- SCW ** 22
17. Aimz (Amy Campbell)- SCCW 21
17. Serena- UWF 21
19. Abbey Spears- Siberian Wrestling ** 19.1
20. Bobbinette Carey – HOW 19
21. Lora KirK- DWF * 18
22. Hannah Rickman- PWR, TFWF ** 17.1
23. Stevie Swing- TFWF 17
24. Carrieanne McDermott- MVW ** 16.1
25. Mad Maddie- cWo 16
25. Jill Berg- DWF/MVW 16
MEN’S TOP 30
1. Joe the Plumber- NFW * 60
2. Shawn Jessica Hart – LoC * EPW ** WFW:NE * 59
3. Level One- APW * Experts 58
4. Keith Scott Zimmerman – FWO * 47
‘5. Triple X’ Sean Stevens- EPW * 43
6. Aceldama- HOW * 41
6. Myke Adams- Simcoe County * 41
6. Mr. Fantastic- VWF* 41
9 Alias – ACW FWO 40
10 Jason Snow- PRIME * 37.2
11. David Black- HOW ** 37
12. High Flyer – FWO NFW 35
12. Johnny Styles- HIW 35
14. Sean Tyler- Genesis Pro * 34.2
15. William- PWR ** 34
16. Ali Amore- nbW * 33
17. Chester Addison- HIW *, TFWF 32
18. Jake Wade- XWW ** 31
19. Michael Thunder- Evolution * 30.2
20. Jay Price- WCF ** 30
21. Max Danger- ACW FWO Memphis Pro * 29
22. Ken Fuqua- G-2 * 28.2
22. Ryan Ruckus- SCW* 28.2
24. Jim Rooster- Genesis Pro ** 28
24. Beautiful Bobby Dean- Hostility ** 28
26. Scott Rage- PWR * 27
26. Torture- WCF * 27
26. Jack Amethyst- WWA East * 27
29. Travis Williams- DWF * 26
29. Darren Revel- UWF * 26
TAG TEAM TOP 25
1. The Superfans(Mark & Marc)- WCF * 42
2. The Anthology(Jared Wells & Larry Tact)- EPW 36
3. The Entourage (Spike Saunders/Callie Urban)- FWO* 34.2
4. Blitzkrieg Funk(Bastian Von Bismarck & Hans Wilhelm)- LoC 34
4. Vox Nihili (Alias & Karina Wolfenden)- FWO 34
6. Hollywood Wrecking Crew- NFW 33
7. War Machine(Chris Champion/The Machine’)- Simcoe Co. * 28.2
8. Hawk Henshaw and Latrisha- PWR 28
9. Chris Escondido and Starz N. Stripes- PCW * 26
10. Sin’s Elite(Doug E. Fresh/Wolf) SCW * 23
11. Team Danger(Stephen Greer/Tyrone Walker)- WWA * 22
12. Heirs of Wrestling(Ryan Gallway & Frank Pierce)- ACW * 19
12. Desade/Lance Marshall – SCCW * 19
12. The New Horsemen(Will Gallo/Sal Fanucci)- XWW * 19
15. Scott DiBiase/Jason Lee- VWF * 18
16. Heroes of Violence(Hooligan/Brock)- Hostility * 17.2
17. Dream Warriors- nbW * 17.2
18. Angels of Death(Angel Scott/Angel Casey)- MVW * 17.1
19. John Cross/Lance Diamond- PWR 17
20. Desert Sex(Scorpio/Ness)- TFWF * 15.2
21. The Industry (Chris Bond & Dave Milenko)- Hostility 15
22. The Redeemed(Tyrell Dawkins/Marquis Peeples)- PRIME * 14.2
23. Valora/Mr. Videogame- WMW 14
24. Stanton Enterprise(Gary Reece/Ricky Stanton)- UWF * 13.2
25. Legion of Dairy (cHEESE and egg NOG)- FWO 13
25. Daddy Daughter Day(August & April Monday)- SCCW 13
25. The Sex Symbols WWA 13
WOMEN’S TOP 25
1. Kirsta Lewis – HOW, Simcoe Co., TFWF, VWF 51
2. Katherine Stryfe- HIW ** 48
3. Alexia- VWF ** 46
4. Valora Salinas- WMW 41
5. Glory Braddock- GDW * 33
6. Miss USA- MVW * 30.2
7. Callie Urban- FWO ** 30.1
8. Sydney Laroux- Simcoe County 30
9. Scarlett Willis- Simcoe County 27
10. Karina Wolfenden- FWO 25
11. Michelle Masters – FWO 24
11. Cecile Lecrux- Siberian Wrestling 24
13. Shade- VWF * 23.2
14. Latrisha- PWR 23
15. Bellatrix Drake- cWo * 22.2
16. Ashleigh McDaniel- SCW ** 22
17. Aimz (Amy Campbell)- SCCW 21
17. Serena- UWF 21
19. Abbey Spears- Siberian Wrestling ** 19.1
20. Bobbinette Carey – HOW 19
21. Lora KirK- DWF * 18
22. Hannah Rickman- PWR, TFWF ** 17.1
23. Stevie Swing- TFWF 17
24. Carrieanne McDermott- MVW ** 16.1
25. Mad Maddie- cWo 16
25. Jill Berg- DWF/MVW 16
MEN’S TOP 30
1. Joe the Plumber- NFW * 60
2. Shawn Jessica Hart – LoC * EPW ** WFW:NE * 59
3. Level One- APW * Experts 58
4. Keith Scott Zimmerman – FWO * 47
‘5. Triple X’ Sean Stevens- EPW * 43
6. Aceldama- HOW * 41
6. Myke Adams- Simcoe County * 41
6. Mr. Fantastic- VWF* 41
9 Alias – ACW FWO 40
10 Jason Snow- PRIME * 37.2
11. David Black- HOW ** 37
12. High Flyer – FWO NFW 35
12. Johnny Styles- HIW 35
14. Sean Tyler- Genesis Pro * 34.2
15. William- PWR ** 34
16. Ali Amore- nbW * 33
17. Chester Addison- HIW *, TFWF 32
18. Jake Wade- XWW ** 31
19. Michael Thunder- Evolution * 30.2
20. Jay Price- WCF ** 30
21. Max Danger- ACW FWO Memphis Pro * 29
22. Ken Fuqua- G-2 * 28.2
22. Ryan Ruckus- SCW* 28.2
24. Jim Rooster- Genesis Pro ** 28
24. Beautiful Bobby Dean- Hostility ** 28
26. Scott Rage- PWR * 27
26. Torture- WCF * 27
26. Jack Amethyst- WWA East * 27
29. Travis Williams- DWF * 26
29. Darren Revel- UWF * 26