login  |  Register

Search:

Type: Posts; User: Antione!

Search: Search took 0.03 seconds; generated 36 minute(s) ago.

  1. Thread: IGS 2

    by Antione!
    Replies
    40
    Views
    3,815

    IGS 2

    Twenty-One Thousand plus piled into the Kingdom Coliseum for IGS 2 -- transcript now available online here -- which saw the veteran L L B challenge IGS World Champion Malik Roland in the night's main...
  2. Thread: igs

    by Antione!
    Replies
    1
    Views
    953

    igs

    Fed type: Angle
    Link: http://wrestling.work/

    Thanks for reading.
  3. Replies
    3
    Views
    659

    Re: In Ring Action!

    Silly Ryan.
  4. Replies
    3
    Views
    659

    In Ring Action!

    Link: http://inringaction.com
  5. Replies
    12
    Views
    1,265

    Re: TEAM SuperShow V Sign-in and Booking Thread

    Since this is my first time participating in TEAM, I'll toss Malik Roland into the FREE FOR ALL~! Championship Battle Royale.
  6. Replies
    2
    Views
    535

    Free Agent: The Mammoth

    General Information -

    Real Name: Malik Allah Roland
    Ring Name: Malik Roland
    Nickname: The Mammoth
    Height: 6'4
    Weight: 290 lbs.
    Born: June 13th, 1975
    Alignment: Heel
    Hometown: Brooklyn, New...
  7. Replies
    88
    Views
    9,441

    Re: GOLD RUSH Out-Of-Character Discussion Thread

    Expect one from me :)
  8. Replies
    88
    Views
    9,441

    Re: GOLD RUSH Out-Of-Character Discussion Thread

    Am I to late to participate?
  9. Thread: Yo yo yo yo

    by Antione!
    Replies
    1
    Views
    699

    Yo yo yo yo

    Hi. My name is Antione! and I'll be handling a character named Luscious with his ever trusty manager, Juan.
  10. Replies
    2
    Views
    510

    A new person in NFW?!

    Nope, it's a hoax.
Results 1 to 10 of 10