PDA

View Full Version : TEAM Fresh Meet



Pages : [1] 2

  1. Your Opening Shot
  2. I Wanna Be Sedated
  3. Endtroducing...
  4. Just Insane!
  5. Justin buys a new Showcase
  6. PHILADELPHIA: Hida Yakamo vs. Saint
  7. PHILADELPHIA: Irish Red vs. Timmy Windham
  8. PHILADELPHIA: Karl Brown vs. Trevor Hawke
  9. PHILADELPHIA: Steven Shane vs. Steve Johnson
  10. ST. LOUIS: Boogie Smallz vs. WildChild
  11. ST. LOUIS: Victor Molotov vs. The Mighty Impala
  12. ST. LOUIS: Ken Cloverleaf vs. Joe Average
  13. ST. LOUIS: Beast vs. Alcaeus
  14. CALGARY: WildStar vs. Logan Caine
  15. CALGARY: Cameron Cruise vs. Beau Michaels
  16. CALGARY: Promo vs. Mr. Entertainment
  17. CALGARY: Larry Tact vs. Phenomenal Frankie Scott
  18. GREENSBORO: "The Ego Buster" Dan Ryan vs. "The Prophet" John Adams
  19. GREENSBORO: Rocko Daymon vs. "Yours Truly" Adam Benjamin
  20. GREENSBORO: Andrew Gilkison vs. Shiek Nasty
  21. GREENSBORO: James Irish vs. The Sergeant
  22. PHILADELPHIA 2ND: Hida Yakamo vs. IrishRed
  23. PHILADELPHIA 2ND: Karl Brown vs. Steven Shane
  24. CALGARY 2ND: WildStar vs. Beau Michaels
  25. CALGARY 2ND: Mr. Entertainment vs. Frankie Scott
  26. GREENSBORO 2ND: Dan Ryan vs. Rocko Daymon
  27. GREENSBORO 2ND: Andrew Gilkison vs. James Irish
  28. ST. LOUIS 2ND: Boogie Smallz vs. Victor Molotov
  29. ST. LOUIS 2ND: Beast vs. Joe Average
  30. PHILADELPHIA FINAL: Hida Yakamo vs. Karl Brown
  31. CALGARY FINAL: WildStar vs. Mr. Entertainment
  32. GREENSBORO FINAL: Dan Ryan vs. James Irish
  33. ST. LOUIS FINAL: Victor Molotov vs. Beast
  34. SEMIFINAL: Karl Brown vs. Mr. Entertainment
  35. SEMIFINAL: Dan Ryan vs. Victor Molotov
  36. CHALLENGE MATCH: Kin Hiroshi vs. Phenomenal Frankie Scott
  37. CHALLENGE MATCH: IrishRed vs. The Sergeant
  38. FINALS CHALLENGE MATCH: Cruise/Hiroshi vs. Scott/Mr. E
  39. MERRITT TROPHY FINALS: Karl Brown vs. Victor Molotov
  40. FINALS CHALLENGE MATCH: Kira Kai vs. Erin Flanagan
  41. Team Super Show I Challenge Thread
  42. TEAM Super Show I: Kin Hiroshi and Rocko Daymon vs. Bryan Storms and Troy Douglas
  43. TEAM Super Show I: Andrew Gilkison vs. Ravager vs. Ulysis Solian vs. Danny Boy Vegas
  44. TEAM Super Show I: James Irish vs. The Sergeant
  45. TEAM Super Show I: Russian Chain Match: "Phenomenal" Frankie Scott vs. Victor Molotov
  46. TEAM Super Show I: Parking Lot Brawl: Dan Ryan vs. IrishRed
  47. TEAM Super Show I: The "CSWA UNIFIED" Championship Team Tremendous Gauntlet
  48. TEAM Super Show I: Lindsay Troy vs. "Superstar" Vince Jacobs
  49. TEAM Super Show I: Champion of Champions Title Match: D! (c) vs. Karl Brown
  50. [MBE vs. UCW] The Spoiler vs. Adam Benjamin
  51. [MBE vs. UCW] Hida Yakamo vs. The Sergeant; Submissions Match
  52. [MBE vs. UCW] WhiteNoise and IrishRed vs. John Doe and Cameron Cruise
  53. [A1E vs. EUWC] Troy Douglas vs. Jay Smash
  54. [A1E vs. EUWC] Andrew Gilkison vs. Classy Mike C: No DQs
  55. [A1E vs. EUWC] Big Dog and James Irish vs. Angel of Death and Nero
  56. [EPW vs. WZW] Joey Melton vs. Brian Stinberg
  57. [EPW vs. WZW] Dan Ryan vs. Ice Cold: Steel Cage Match
  58. [EPW vs. WZW] Steven Shane and Frankie Scott vs. Hunter McKay and Wolf
  59. [NAPW vs. NEW] Rex Caliber vs. Mr. Entertainment
  60. [NAPW vs. NEW] Patrick Bickle vs. Larry Tact: Lumberjack Match
  61. [NAPW vs. NEW] Ravager and Kyle Roberts vs. Chaos and HAL
  62. [NFW vs. LoC] Kin Hiroshi vs. Ulysis Solian
  63. [NFW vs. LoC] Jason Payne vs. Derecho: Barbed Wire Match
  64. [NFW vs. LoC] WildStar and Lone Wolf vs. Turk and Ryan Billows
  65. [AWC vs. RDJW] Anton Assault vs. Jaco Patterson
  66. [AWC vs. RDJW] Chainz vs. Joe McManus: First Blood Match
  67. [AWC vs. RDJW] Red Rock and Paddy O'Shea vs. Ronaldodinho and the Brazilian Disaster
  68. Round 1 Week 1... RP IS OVER~!
  69. [MBE vs. EUWC] Hida Yakamo vs. Classy Mike C
  70. [MBE vs. EUWC] Spoiler vs. Jay Smash; Falls Count Anywhere
  71. [MBE vs. EUWC] IrishRed and WhiteNoise vs. AOD and Nero
  72. [A1E vs. UCW] Troy Douglas vs. The Sergeant
  73. [A1E vs. UCW] James Irish vs. The First; Bullrope Match
  74. [A1E vs. UCW] Andrew Gilkison and Rocko Daymon vs. Adam Benjamin and Cameron Cruise
  75. [EPW vs. NAPW] Dan Ryan vs. Patrick Bickle
  76. [EPW vs. NAPW] Steven Shane vs. Lloyd Rees; "I Quit" Match
  77. [EPW vs. NAPW] Frankie Scott and Joey Melton vs. Kyle Roberts and Bruce Richards
  78. [NEW vs. WZW] HAL vs. Ice Cold
  79. [NEW vs. WZW] MWG vs. Titan; Scaffold Match
  80. [NEW vs. WZW] Chaos and Mr. Entertainment vs. Wolf and Hunter McKay
  81. [AWC vs. NFW] Paddy O'Shea vs. Kin Hiroshi
  82. [AWC vs. NFW] Red Rock vs. Jason Payne; Bat on a Pole Match
  83. [AWC vs. NFW] Chainz and Anton Assault vs. Lone Wolf and WildStar
  84. [LoC vs. RDJW] Ryan Billows vs. The Brazilian Disaster
  85. [LoC vs. RDJW] Turk vs. Joe McManus; Best 2 of 3 Falls
  86. [LoC vs. RDJW] KKK and Derecho vs. Ronaldodinho and Jaco Patterson
  87. [A1E vs. MBE] Troy Douglas vs. The Spoiler
  88. [A1E vs. MBE] Andrew Gilkison vs. IrishRed -- Dog Collar Match
  89. [A1E vs. MBE] Big Dog and Beast vs. El Tremendo and Yori Yakamo, Jr.
  90. [UCW vs. EUWC] Adam Benjamin vs. AOD
  91. [UCW vs. EUWC] The First vs. Jay Smash -- Inferno Match
  92. [UCW vs. EUWC] The Sergeant and Cameron Cruise vs. Damian Stone and Classy Mike C
  93. [NEW vs. EPW] MWG vs. Steven Shane
  94. [NEW vs. EPW] Mr. Entertainment vs. Joey Melton - Capture the Flag, Get the Advantage
  95. [NEW vs. EPW] Dan Ryan and Frankie Scott vs. HAL and Chaos
  96. [NAPW vs. WZW] Patrick Bickle vs. Dallas Nash
  97. [NAPW vs. WZW] Ravager vs. Titan -- Hell in the Cell Match
  98. [NAPW vs. WZW] Bruce Richards and Kyle Roberts vs. Ice Cold and Hunter McKay
  99. [AWC vs. LoC] Red Rock vs. Ulysis Solian
  100. [AWC vs. LoC] Paddy O'Shea vs. Turk -- Pure Honor Rules
  101. [AWC vs. LoC] Anton Assault and Chainz vs. KKK and Derecho
  102. [NFW vs. RDJW] Nova vs. Jaco Patterson
  103. [NFW vs. RDJW] Jason Payne vs. Ronaldodinho -- Tables Match
  104. [NFW vs. RDJW] Lone Wolf and WildStar vs. Brazilian Disaster and Joe McManus
  105. Round 1 Week 3 EXTENSION!
  106. [3. LoC vs. 6. NFW] KKK vs. Jason Payne
  107. [3. LoC vs. 6. NFW] Derecho vs. Nova - Thirty Minute Danger Zone Iron Man Match
  108. [3. LoC vs. 6. NFW] Ulysis Solian and Mystery Opponent vs. WildStar and Lone Wolf
  109. [4. A1E vs. 5. NAPW] James Irish vs. Lloyd Rees
  110. [4. A1E vs. 5. NAPW] Big Dog vs. Ravager - "I Quit" Match
  111. [4. A1E vs. 5. NAPW] Troy Douglas/Andy Gilkison vs. Bruce Richards/Kyle Roberts
  112. [1. MBE vs. 6. NFW] The Spoiler vs. Jason Payne
  113. [1. MBE vs. 6. NFW] Yori Yakamo, Jr. vs. Nova -- YYJ chooses stip
  114. [1. MBE vs. 6. NFW] IrishRed and WhiteNoise vs. WildStar and Lone Wolf
  115. [2. NEW vs. 4. A1E] HAL vs. Big Dog
  116. [2. NEW vs. 4. A1E] Chaos vs. James Irish -- Chaos chooses stip
  117. [2. NEW vs. 4. A1E] MWG and Mr. Entertainment vs. Andrew Gilkison and Troy Douglas
  118. [1. MBE vs. 2. NEW] Hida Yakamo vs. HAL
  119. [1. MBE vs. 2. NEW] Spoiler vs. MWG -- Spoiler chooses the stip
  120. [1. MBE vs. 2. NEW] IrishRed and WhiteNoise vs. Mr. Entertainment and Chaos
  121. TEAM SuperShow II: Ulysis Solian vs. Ravager
  122. TEAM SuperShow II: Kin Hiroshi and Cameron Cruise vs. Chandler Maxwell & Rocko Daymon
  123. TEAM SuperShow II: Larry Tact vs. "Yours Truly" Adam Benjamin
  124. TEAM SuperShow II: Shawn Jessica Hart, PhD vs. Sensational Sean Edmunds
  125. TEAM SuperShow II: "CSWA UNIFIED" Championship Tag Match
  126. TEAM SuperShow II: NO HOLDS BARRED - Jason Payne vs. Derecho
  127. TEAM SuperShow II: FREE FOR ALL~! Match
  128. TEAM SuperShow II: MAIN EVENT - Champion of Champions Match
  129. SuperShow II RP EXTENSION
  130. MEXICO CITY: "The Ego Buster" Dan Ryan vs. "The Icebreaker" Rob Franklin
  131. MEXICO CITY: "God's Champion" Hoyt Williams vs. The Sergeant
  132. MEXICO CITY: James Irish vs. Fusenshoff
  133. MEXICO CITY: Ravager vs. the Angel of Death
  134. MEXICO CITY: Karl "The Dragon" Brown vs. Alessandro "The Artist" Sanzio
  135. MEXICO CITY: Chris Casino vs. Sick Billy Kryenik
  136. MEXICO CITY: Joe Retro vs. Jeremy Oliver
  137. MEXICO CITY: "Triple X" Sean Stevens vs. The Canadian Loonie
  138. PORTLAND: Shawn Jessica Hart PhD vs. Decapitator Diamond
  139. PORTLAND: Drunken Tiger vs. Tsuyoshi Tanaka
  140. PORTLAND: Beast vs. Sparrow
  141. PORTLAND: Sensational Sean Edmunds vs. "Yours Truly" Adam Benjamin
  142. PORTLAND: Cameron Cruise vs. Sanket "the Tiger" Desai
  143. PORTLAND: IrishRed vs. Fred "the Poet" Cook
  144. PORTLAND: Cross vs. "The Show" Chad Kurtis
  145. PORTLAND: Promo vs. "The Angry American" Matthew Kurtis
  146. MEMPHIS: Alias vs. "The Crusher" Kurt James
  147. MEMPHIS: Troy Douglas vs. Chris Storm
  148. MEMPHIS: "The Muffin Man" Kin Hiroshi vs. Danny "Cobris" Grayson
  149. MEMPHIS: "The Lemondrop Kid" Lloyd Rees vs. "The New Sh*t" Bobino
  150. MEMPHIS: Felix Red vs. Shawn Westing
  151. MEMPHIS: Corcidon vs. Devin Shakur
  152. MEMPHIS: Tony "The Grin" Gamble vs. Prince Darko
  153. MEMPHIS: Sensational Steven Shane vs. Ace Mason
  154. BOSTON: Yori Yakamo, Jr. vs. Stone Zellor
  155. BOSTON: Andrew F'n Gilkison vs. Mr. Entertainment
  156. BOSTON: Mr. Silver, CHAIRMAN of PRIME vs. Draco St. Christ
  157. BOSTON: Rocko Daymon vs. "The Torture King" Jarrod Poe
  158. BOSTON: "The Juggernaut" Kodiak Vic Creed vs. Thomas Young
  159. BOSTON: "Too Hot for TEAM" Jason Payne vs. Foxx (SSII Spoiler inside!)
  160. BOSTON: Larry Tact vs. Awesome Andy O'Brien
  161. BOSTON: Ulysis Solian vs. Simply Beautiful
  162. PORTLAND SUDDEN DEATH PLAYIN: James Irish vs. Irishred
  163. PORTLAND SUDDEN DEATH PLAYIN: "Triple X" Sean Stevens vs. "Icebreaker" Rob Franklin
  164. MEXICO CITY 2nd: [1] Dan Ryan vs. [8] Hoyt Williams
  165. MEXICO CITY 2nd: [5] Ravager vs. [13] Fusenshoff
  166. MEXICO CITY 2nd: [3] Joe Retro vs. [11] The Canadian Loonie
  167. MEXICO CITY 2nd: [2] Karl Brown vs. [7] Chris Casino
  168. PORTLAND 2nd: [1] Shawn Hart vs. [8p] James Irish
  169. PORTLAND 2nd: [4] Cross vs. [5] Promo
  170. PORTLAND 2nd: [3] Beast vs. [6] Sean Edmunds
  171. PORTLAND 2nd: [2p] Sean Stevens vs. [10] Fred Cook
  172. MEMPHIS SUDDEN DEATH PLAYIN: Jarod Poe vs. Simply Beautiful
  173. MEMPHIS SUDDEN DEATH PLAYIN: Chris Storm vs. Jason Payne
  174. BOSTON 2nd: [1] Yori Yakamo, Jr. vs. [9] Mr. Entertainment
  175. BOSTON 2nd: [2] Mr. Silver vs. [7] Rocko Daymon
  176. BOSTON 2nd: [3] Kodiak Vic Creed vs. [11] Foxx
  177. BOSTON 2nd: [4] Larry Tact vs. [5] Ulysis Solian
  178. MEMPHIS 2nd: [2p] Jarod Poe vs. [7] Troy Douglas
  179. MEMPHIS 2nd: [4] Kin Hiroshi vs. [5] Lloyd Rees
  180. MEMPHIS 2nd: [1p] Jason Payne vs. [9] Devin Shakur
  181. MEMPHIS 2nd: [3] Tony Gamble vs. [11] Ace Mason
  182. SWEET 16 - MEXICO CITY: [1] Dan Ryan vs. [13] Fusenshoff
  183. SWEET 16 - MEXICO CITY: [2] Karl Brown vs. [11] The Canadian Loonie
  184. SWEET 16 - MEMPHIS: [1p] Jason Payne vs. [4] Kin Hiroshi
  185. SWEET 16 - MEMPHIS: [7] Troy Douglas vs. [11] Ace Mason
  186. SWEET 16 - BOSTON: [1] Yori Yakamo, Jr. vs. [5] Ulysis Solian
  187. SWEET 16 - BOSTON: [3] Kodiak Vic Creed vs. [7] Rocko Daymon
  188. SWEET 16 - PORTLAND: [1] Shawn Hart vs. [5] Promo
  189. SWEET 16 - PORTLAND: [3] Beast vs. [10] Fred Cook
  190. MEXICO CITY REGIONAL FINAL: [1] Dan Ryan vs. [11] The Canadian Loonie
  191. MEMPHIS REGIONAL FINAL: [1p] Jason Payne vs. [11] Ace Mason
  192. BOSTON REGIONAL FINAL: [5] Ulysis Solian vs. [7] Rocko Daymon
  193. PORTLAND REGIONAL FINAL: [1] Shawn Hart vs. [3] Beast
  194. [SSIII] Main Event #1: TiT Semifinal - Dan Ryan vs. Jason Payne
  195. [SSIII] Main Event #2: TiT Semifinal - Ulysis Solian vs. Shawn Hart
  196. [SSIII] Main Event #3: TEAM CoC Match - Mr. Amazing! (c) vs. Lindsay Troy
  197. [SSIII] TEAM Challenge Championship Steel Cage Match - Nova vs. Chaos vs. Ravager
  198. [SSIII] FREE FOR ALL~! Championship Battle Royale
  199. [SSIII] Falls Count Anywhere - Troy Douglas vs. Ace Mason
  200. [SSIII] Beast vs. Kin Hiroshi
  201. [SSIV] Beast vs. Kin Hiroshi vs. Fred "The Poet" Cook
  202. [SSIV] TEAM FREE FOR ALL~! Championship Battle Royale: Jason Payne (c) vs. all comers
  203. [SSIV] Strip Club Match: Troy Douglas vs. Ace Mason
  204. [SSIV] TEAM Challenge Championship Lumberjack Match: Ravager (c) vs. Shawn Hart
  205. [SSIV] TEAM Championship of Champions Match: Lindsay Troy (c) vs. The Spoiler
  206. [SSIV] Main Event - TEAM Invitational Tournament Final: Dan Ryan vs. Ulysis Solian
  207. [SSV] "Hot Stuff" Adam Cash vs. Jesse Ramey
  208. [SSV] FREE FOR ALL~! Championship Match
  209. [SSV] James Irish vs. Nova: CoC Contenders Match
  210. [SSV] Ravager (c) vs. Rob Franklin: Challenge Championship Marathon for Charity Match
  211. [SSV] Dan Ryan vs. Karl Brown
  212. [SSV] Lindsay Troy (c) vs. The Spoiler vs. Jason Payne: Championship of Champions
  213. [ToC] The Official Pre-Game Trash Talk Thread
  214. [ToC] Round 1 RP Thread
  215. [ToC] Round 2 Thread
  216. [ToC] Round 3 Thread
  217. [SSVI] FREE FOR ALL~! Championship Match: Harley Douglas (c) vs. All-Comers
  218. [SSVI] CoC Contenders Match: Rocko Daymon vs. Yori Yakamo, Jr.
  219. [SSVI] Challenge Championship Falls Count Anywhere Match
  220. [SSVI] Lethal Lottery Championship Gauntlet
  221. [SSVI] MAIN EVENT: Championship of Champions Elimination Four-Way Match
  222. [A1E vs. MWCW] Troy Douglas vs. Drunken Tiger
  223. [A1E vs. MWCW] Beast vs. Adam Cash - Bullrope Match
  224. [A1E vs. MWCW] CHRONIC COLLIZION~! vs. Sergeant and Rob Franklin
  225. [REBEL vs. TEAM] Matthew Kurtis vs. Harley Douglas
  226. [REBEL vs. TEAM] Kyle Roberts vs. Ulysis Solian - Cage Match
  227. [REBEL vs. TEAM] FEAR and KRENSHOV vs. Funabashi and Edmunds
  228. [NEW vs. NFW] Jason Payne vs. Kin Hiroshi
  229. [NEW vs. NFW] HAL vs. Mittens T. Cat - Casket Match
  230. [NEW vs. NFW] Tact and Hart vs. Prof T and Yori
  231. [WF vs. A-List] November vs. Mike Wade
  232. [WF vs. A-List] Kenjiro Ito vs. The Illustrious Face-Eater - Falls Count Anywhere
  233. [WF vs. A-List] Onslaught and Arrows vs. Ferguson and Tsonda
  234. [EPW vs. PRIME] Lindsay Troy vs. Dusk
  235. [EPW vs. PRIME] Dope vs. Munson Monsoon - Hardcore Match
  236. [EPW vs. PRIME] Brown and Stevens vs. VanNess and Winters
  237. [A1E vs. REBEL] Big Dog vs. Stylin' Kyle Roberts
  238. [A1E vs. REBEL] Beast vs. Matthew Kurtis - Boiler Room Brawl
  239. [A1E vs. REBEL] CHRONIC COLLIZION~! vs. FEAR and KRENSHOV
  240. [NEW vs. EPW] Larry Tact vs. Karl Brown
  241. [NEW vs. EPW] Shawn Hart vs. Dan Ryan - Scaffold Match
  242. [NEW vs. EPW] Jason Payne and John Doe vs. Lindsay Troy and Sean Stevens
  243. [NFW vs. MWCW] Kin Hiroshi vs. The Sergeant
  244. [NFW vs. MWCW] Mittens T. Cat vs. Rob Franklin - Barbed Wire Match
  245. [NFW vs. MWCW] Professor Tremendous and Yori Yakamo, Jr. vs. Drunken Tiger and Blade
  246. [WF vs. PRIME] November vs. Munson Monsoon
  247. [WF vs. PRIME] Kenjiro Ito vs. Jonathon Winters - Blindfold Match
  248. [WF vs. PRIME] Shawn Arrows and Onslaught vs. Dusk and Eliot VanNess
  249. [A-List vs. TEAM] Chandler Tsonda vs. Sean Edmunds
  250. [A-List vs. TEAM] Danny Ferguson vs. Shin'ya Funabashi - Baseball Bat on a Pole match