PDA

View Full Version : Empire Pro Pay-Per-View



  1. Tyrone Walker vs. Cliff Young vs. Brien Cage
  2. John Doe vs. Kevin Watson
  3. Troy Douglas vs. Jonathan Marx vs. Rocko Daymon vs. Cameron Cruise
  4. Covert Ops vs. The Assassins vs. Blitz vs. The Crimson Calling
  5. Adam Benjamin vs. Karl Brown
  6. Christian Sands vs. Beast
  7. rp period is up
  8. Dodd vs. Kincaid
  9. X vs. Hale
  10. Lorigan vs. Thundarous
  11. Doe vs. Storms
  12. Blitz vs. Golem/X-Ecutioner vs. Cruise/Melton
  13. Douglas vs. Walker vs. Brown
  14. Benjamin vs. Marx
  15. Sands vs. Beast
  16. RP period's up
  17. Pulsar vs. X
  18. C-4 vs. Paolo the Giant
  19. Golem & X-Ecutioner vs. Second Coming
  20. Karl Brown vs. John Doe
  21. Troy Douglas vs. Cross
  22. Cameron Cruise Project vs. Sands and Troy
  23. JA vs. Sebastian Dodd vs. Jonathan Marx
  24. Beast vs. Adam Benjamin vs. Boogie Smallz
  25. It's Over!
  26. RUSSIAN ROULETTE: Benjamin vs. Payne
  27. RUSSIAN ROULETTE: Eric Davis vs. Karl Brown
  28. RUSSIAN ROULETTE: John Doe vs. Troy Douglas - Inferno Match
  29. RUSSIAN ROULETTE: Savoy, Cross, JA
  30. RUSSIAN ROULETTE: Sebastian Dodd (c) vs. Jonathan Marx
  31. RUSSIAN ROULETTE: Tag Team Turmoil!
  32. RUSSIAN ROULETTE: Beast (c) vs. Dis
  33. BLACK DAWN: Cross vs. Troy - World Title
  34. BLACK DAWN: Melton vs. Cruise
  35. BLACK DAWN: Cloverleaf vs. Shane
  36. BLACK DAWN: Hiroshi, Foxx, Priest, Ismail, Benjamin, Starr and X-ecutioner
  37. BLACK DAWN: Entourage vs. Blitz - World Tag Team Titles
  38. BLACK DAWN: Dodd vs. Brown - IC Title
  39. UNLEASHED: Montezuma vs. Priest
  40. UNLEASHED: Lane Stone vs. Ken Cloverleaf
  41. UNLEASHED: Foxx vs. Cruise
  42. UNLEASHED: Frankie Scott vs. Sarge - NO DQ, Taped Fist, Falls Anywhere
  43. UNLEASHED: Blitz & Leonard Johnson vs. The Highland Park Social Club - EPW World Tag
  44. UNLEASHED: Adam Benjamin vs. Mike Evers - EPW TV Title
  45. UNLEASHED: JA vs. Shawn Hart - Steel Cage Submissions Match
  46. UNLEASHED: Troy vs. Melton vs. Brown vs. Beast vs. Stevens vs. Hiroshi - World Title
  47. WRESTLEVERSE II: Damian Stone vs. Priest
  48. WRESTLEVERSE II: Rocko Daymon vs. Kazuo Shizaki
  49. WRESTLEVERSE II: Nakita Dahaka vs. Frankie Scott - Leather Strap Match
  50. WRESTLEVERSE II: The Proletariat vs. The Saviors of Wrestling vs. Motor City Maniacs
  51. WRESTLEVERSE II: Foxx vs. Kenshiro Inogami - Submissions Match
  52. WRESTLEVERSE II: "Triple X" Sean Stevens vs. Bloodhunt
  53. WRESTLEVERSE II: "The Phenom" Shawn Hart (c) vs. "Da Bomb" Mike Evers - TV Title
  54. WRESTLEVERSE II: Blitz vs. The Sergeant & James Irish - #1 Contenders Match
  55. WRESTLEVERSE II: Karl "The Dragon" Brown (c) vs. "Sensational" Steven Shane-IC Titl
  56. WRESTLEVERSE II: The Highland Park Social Club (c) vs. The Cameron Cruise Project
  57. WRESTLEVERSE II: Lindsay Troy vs. Troy Windham - Ladder Match
  58. Russian Roulette - Stalker vs. Nakita Dahaka
  59. Russian Roulette - Simply Beautiful vs. Cameron Cruise vs. Mystery Opponent
  60. Russian Roulette - Beast vs. Troy Douglas
  61. Russian Roulette - Highland Park Social Club vs. Chronic Collizion vs. The Forsaken
  62. Russian Roulette - Anarky vs. Beau Michaels
  63. Russian Roulette - Rocko Daymon vs. JA vs. Kin Hiroshi
  64. Russian Roulette - James Irish w/Sergeant vs. Shawn Hart w/Frankie Scott - TV Title
  65. Russian Roulette - Karl "The Dragon" Brown vs. Foxx - IC Title
  66. Russian Roulette - Lindsay Troy vs. Sean Stevens vs. Joey Melton
  67. BLACK DAWN: Olvir vs. Dahaka vs. American Idol
  68. BLACK DAWN: Beast vs. SB
  69. BLACK DAWN: TV Title Match - Irish (c) vs. Hart vs. Cruise vs. Fusenshoff
  70. BLACK DAWN: Cage Match - Stalker vs. Ice Tre
  71. BLACK DAWN: EPW Tag Team Titles - Forsaken (c) vs. Chronic Collizion
  72. BLACK DAWN: IC Title Match - The Sergeant (c) vs. Troy Douglas
  73. BLACK DAWN: World Title Match - "Triple X" Sean Stevens (c) vs. Rocko Daymon
  74. UNLEASHED '08: "Phenomenal" Frankie Scott vs. Omega
  75. UNLEASHED '08: Cruise/Hiroshi/Hart vs. Crimson Calling & Olvir
  76. UNLEASHED '08: Tag Team Titles: Forsaken (c) vs. Craig Miles & Beast
  77. UNLEASHED '08: TV Title Match For Vacant Belt: Fusenshoff vs. Stalker - Stalker Rules
  78. UNLEASHED '08: Intercontinental Title Match - Troy Douglas (c) vs. Larry Tact
  79. UNLEASHED '08: Main Event, World Title Match - JA (c) vs. "Triple X" Sean Stevens
  80. WRESTLEVERSE III - Layne Winters vs. Shawn Hart
  81. WRESTLEVERSE III - Tag Team Scramble Match
  82. WRESTLEVERSE III - 'Barb' On A Pole Match - Omega vs. Frankie Scott
  83. WRESTLEVERSE III - Crimson Calling vs. Mystery Opponents
  84. WRESTLEVERSE III - Intercontinental Title Match - Cameron Cruise (c) vs. The First
  85. WRESTLEVERSE III - Barbed Wire Bat/Ladder Match - Anarky vs. Marcus Westcott
  86. WRESTLEVERSE III - World Tag Team Titles: Anthology (c) vs. Felix Red/Gotho/Silver
  87. WRESTLEVERSE III - Main Event: World Title - Sean Stevens (c) vs. JA vs. Rocko Daymon
  88. RUSSIAN ROULETTE 09: Barbwire Rope Match - Omega vs. Rocko Daymon
  89. RUSSIAN ROULETTE: Tag Titles #1 - Anthology (c) vs. Big Dog & Dan Ryan
  90. RUSSIAN ROULETTE: Sean Edmunds vs. Bruce "The Beast" Richards
  91. RUSSIAN ROULETTE: Street Fight - Felix Red vs. The First
  92. RUSSIAN ROULETTE: TV Title Ladder Match - Layne Winters (c) vs. Copycat
  93. RUSSIAN ROULETTE: Tag Titles #2 - Anthology (c) vs. Jungle Storm
  94. RUSSIAN ROULETTE: IC Title Match - Cameron Cruise (c) vs. Shawn Hart
  95. RUSSIAN ROULETTE: World Title - "Triple X" Sean Stevens (c) vs. Marcus Westcott
  96. RUSSIAN ROULETTE: Stalker/Fusenshoff confrontation
  97. BLACK DAWN 2010: MAIN EVENT: WORLD TITLE: Stevens (c) vs. Hart vs. First vs. Cruise
  98. BLACK DAWN 2010: TAG TEAM TITLES: Anthology (c) vs. The Heirs of Wrestling
  99. BLACK DAWN 2010: TV TITLE: Layne Winters (c) vs. Erik Black vs. Karl Brown
  100. BLACK DAWN 2010: #1 CONTENDER - IC TITLE - Anarky vs. Fusenshoff
  101. BLACK DAWN 2010: STALKER'S RULES: Stalker vs. Michael Bastard
  102. UNLEASHED 2010: Team ButtTitans vs. The Heirs of Wrestling (c)
  103. UNLEASHED 2010: MAIN EVENT: EPW World Title - First (c) vs. Anarky
  104. UNLEASHED 2010: TV TITLE: Karl "The Dragon" Brown (c) vs. Donovan Astros
  105. UNLEASHED 2010: GRUDGE MATCH: Stalker vs. High Flyer
  106. UNLEASHED 2010: IC TITLE MATCH: "The Phenom" Shawn Hart (c) vs. Michael Bastard
  107. UNLEASHED 2010: Copycat vs. "Triple X" Sean Stevens
  108. WRESTLEVERSE IV: MAIN EVENT: WORLD TITLE: Anarky (c) vs. Copycat - GUEST REFEREE: TBA
  109. WRESTLEVERSE IV: EPW TAG TITLES: Steven Shane & Stalker (cc) vs. Karl Brown & Otaku
  110. WRESTLEVERSE IV: EPW INTERCONTINENTAL TITLE: Michael Bastard (c) vs. Impulse
  111. WRESTLEVERSE IV: Dis vs. Ivan Dalkichev
  112. WRESTLEVERSE IV: EPW TV TITLE: Donovan Astros (c) vs. Cameron Cruise
  113. WRESTLEVERSE IV: Dopesmoker vs. High Flyer (w/Tony Davis)
  114. RUSSIAN ROULETTE 2012: High Flyer vs. Tony Davis vs. Mary-Lynn Mayweather
  115. RUSSIAN ROULETTE 2012: Rezin vs. Mr. Sunshine
  116. RUSSIAN ROULETTE 2012: STREET FIGHT: Stalker vs. Dan Ryan
  117. RUSSIAN ROULETTE 2012: EPW TAG TITLES: Burns/First (cc) vs. Animezing Dragons
  118. RUSSIAN ROULETTE 2012: EPW TV TITLE: Adrian Willard (c) vs. Rich Mahogany
  119. RUSSIAN ROULETTE 2012: EPW IC TITLE: Impulse (c) vs. Copycat vs. Larry Tact
  120. RUSSIAN ROULETTE 2012: MAIN EVENT: EPW WORLD TITLE - Anarky (c) vs. Dis
  121. BLACK DAWN 2012: MAIN EVENT: WORLD TITLE: First (c) vs. Cameron Cruise
  122. BLACK DAWN 2012: WORLD TAG TEAM TITLES: Animezing Dragons (cc) vs. Dreamstealers
  123. BLACK DAWN 2012: CAGE GRUDGE MATCH: Impulse (c) vs. Stalker
  124. BLACK DAWN 2012: TV Title Seven Way - Falls Count Anywhere, No Interference
  125. BLACK DAWN 2012: HAIR vs. HAIR: CAGE: Rezin vs. "Triple X" Sean Stevens
  126. BLACK DAWN 2012: Intercontinental Title: Impulse (c) vs. Jared Wells
  127. BLACK DAWN 2012: "The Apocalypse" Gabriel Poe vs. Boogie Smallz
  128. UNLEASHED 2013: Wolves of the Sea v. Team Viagra
  129. UNLEASHED 2013: EPW TV TITLE - Anarky (c) v. Malcolm Joseph-Jones
  130. UNLEASHED 2013: Aaron Jones vs. Mystery Opponent
  131. UNLEASHED 2013: Steven Shane v. Rocko Daymon
  132. UNLEASHED 2013: IC Title - Mahogany/Willard/Rezin/Smallz/Light
  133. UNLEASHED 2013: NO DQ - "Triple X" Sean Stevens v. Cameron Cruise
  134. UNLEASHED 2013: World Tag Titles - Dirk Dickwood Presents (cc) v. Animezing Dragons!
  135. UNLEASHED 2013: MAIN EVENT World Title - The First (c) v. Impulse
  136. Wrestleverse V Cruise Vs Mystery Opponent
  137. Wrestleverse V Animezing Dragons Vs JonesTown Tea
  138. Wrestleverse V EPW IC/TV Title Unification match Jones Vs Rezin
  139. Wrestleverse V World Title Match First Vs Strife Vs Impulse Vs Daymon