PDA

View Full Version : Empire Pro Aggression



Pages : [1] 2

  1. Mike Diamond vs. Karl "The Dragon" Brown
  2. Killjoy Tommy Mayhem vs. "Your's Truly" Adam Benjamin
  3. Blitz vs. The Crimson Calling
  4. "Mr. Main Event" Rob Sampson vs. "Gentleman" Jonathan Marx
  5. Rocko Daymon vs. Christian Sands
  6. "Ego Buster" Dan Ryan vs. Beast
  7. RP Period is up!
  8. Beast vs. Mike Diamond vs. Troy Douglas
  9. Suicide vs. Rob Sampson vs. Tommy Mayhem
  10. Christian Sands vs. Karl Brown vs. Jonathan Marx
  11. Dan Ryan vs. Adam Benjamin vs. Rocko Daymon
  12. Covert Ops vs. The Assassins
  13. RP Period is up for Week 2!
  14. Kevin "K-9" Watson and Derek Stoltz vs. Tyrone Walker and "Youngblood" Cliff You
  15. Spaz and John Doe vs. Culpa and The Stalker
  16. Beast vs. Troy Douglas
  17. Suicide vs. Rob Sampson
  18. Christian Sands vs. Karl Brown
  19. Adam Benjamin vs. Tommy Mayhem vs. Mike Diamond
  20. Rocko Daymon vs. Maelstrom
  21. well kids...
  22. Kevin "K-9" Watson vs. John Doe
  23. "Silent Assassin" Brien Cage vs. Lindsay Troy
  24. "Big Time" Michael Gettis vs. Tyrone Walker
  25. Paul Freeman vs. "Gentleman" Jonathan Marx
  26. Daymon vs. Douglas vs. Brown
  27. Sands vs. Suicide vs. Beast
  28. RP Period Over
  29. Christian Sands vs. Cameron Cruise
  30. Adam Benjamin vs. Troy Douglas
  31. Jonathan Marx vs. Cliff Young
  32. Stephen Waltz vs. Tyrone Walker
  33. Gettis vs. Cage vs. Troy
  34. Karl Brown vs. Derrick Stoltz
  35. John Doe vs. Kevin Watson
  36. Second Coming vs. The Assassins
  37. RP Period is Up
  38. Stoltz vs. Cage
  39. Young vs. Watson
  40. Dane vs. Doe
  41. Calling (C) vs. Blitz
  42. Douglas vs. Waltz
  43. Walker vs. Brown vs. Marx
  44. Sands & Benjamin vs. Beast & Cruise
  45. Deadline extended
  46. Lorigan vs. Doe
  47. Second Coming vs. Golem & X-Ecutioner
  48. Waltz vs. Brown
  49. Walker vs. Benjamin
  50. Douglas vs. Sands
  51. Beast vs. Marx
  52. RP Period Is Over
  53. Blu Thundarous vs. Brian Hale
  54. Blitz vs. Second Coming
  55. Golem & X-Ecutioner vs. The Black Thunder
  56. The Monsta Boyz vs. Cameron Cruise & Joey Melton
  57. Karl Brown vs. X
  58. Beast vs. Tyrone Walker
  59. Troy Douglas vs. Adam Benjamin
  60. Christian Sands vs. Jonathan Marx
  61. RP Period Is Over
  62. Thundarous vs. Kincaid
  63. Lorigan vs. STEALTH
  64. X vs. Doe
  65. Golem & X-Ecutioner vs. Second Coming
  66. Dodd vs. Brown
  67. Empire War Games
  68. Rp Period Extended
  69. RP Period Is Up
  70. Troy vs. Marx
  71. Sands vs. Doe
  72. Smallz vs. Douglas
  73. Melton & Cruise vs. Golem & X-Ecutioner
  74. Beast vs. Benjamin
  75. Empire Royal Rumble
  76. Who Turned Out The RP Period?
  77. C4 vs. X
  78. Blitz vs. Golem & X-Ecutioner
  79. JA vs. John Doe
  80. Hiroshi vs. Brown
  81. Smallz vs. Troy
  82. Benjamin vs. Cruise
  83. Sands vs. Melton
  84. Beast/Marx vs. Douglas/Dodd
  85. Deadline Extended
  86. It's All Over
  87. C-4 vs. Pulsar
  88. Kin Hiroshi vs. Sebastian Dodd
  89. Troy/Sands vs. Second Coming
  90. Troy Douglas vs. Karl Brown
  91. John Doe vs. Adam Benjamin
  92. Jonathan Marx vs. JA
  93. Beast vs. Melton vs. Cruise
  94. Over!!
  95. Pulsar vs. Priest
  96. Blitz vs. Golem & X-Ecutioner
  97. Cross vs. Sebastian Dodd
  98. Second Coming vs. Crimson Calling
  99. Boogie Smallz vs. Kevin Powers
  100. Christian Sands vs. Cameron Cruise
  101. JA vs. Adam Benjamin
  102. Beast vs. Troy Douglas
  103. We out
  104. Crimson Calling vs. Dark Carnival
  105. Sands & Troy vs. Second Coming
  106. RR Tourney: Golem vs. Adam Benjamin
  107. RR Tourney: ???? vs. Priest
  108. Cruise & JA vs. Smallz & Dodd
  109. RR Tourney: Clapper vs. Cross
  110. RR Tourney: Douglas vs. Brown
  111. Pulsar vs. Doe
  112. Brown vs. Pulsar
  113. Black vs. Storms
  114. Golem & X-Ecutioner vs. Cameron Cruise Project
  115. Sands & Troy vs. Blitz
  116. RR Semifinals: Dis vs. Benjamin
  117. RR Semifinals: Douglas vs. Clapper
  118. JA vs. Dodd
  119. Beast vs. Cross
  120. Winston vs. Enigma
  121. Pulsar vs. Payne vs. Davis
  122. Crimson Calling vs. Golem & X-Ecutioner
  123. Cross vs. Savoy
  124. Benjamin vs Brown
  125. RR Tourney Finals: Dis vs. Clapper
  126. JA vs. Sands
  127. Cruise/Douglas vs. Dodd/Doe
  128. Beast vs. Melton
  129. It's over!
  130. "Concrete Saint" Jimmy Conrad vs. Mojo Massey
  131. Vladimir Vlachinko vs. Priest
  132. Karl "The Dragon" Brown vs. Isaac Byrne AKA John Doe
  133. Troy Windham's Entourage vs. The Cameron Cruise Project
  134. JA vs. Steve Savoy
  135. Cross vs. Dis 2
  136. Foxx vs. Mojo Massey
  137. X-Ecutioner vs. Damian Stone
  138. Jason Payne vs. Priest
  139. Steve Savoy vs. Joey Melton
  140. Sebastian Dodd vs. Cameron Cruise
  141. Troy Windham's Entourage vs. Steve Savoy's Posse
  142. Beast vs. Adam Benjamin
  143. Cross vs. Troy Douglas
  144. Lindsay Troy vs. Dis 2
  145. Jack Owyns vs. Tariq Ismail
  146. Foxx vs. Karla Starr
  147. TV Title Tag Challenge
  148. Tag Team Tryout
  149. Shane/Cross/Troy vs. Cloverleaf/Cirrus
  150. Tariq Ismail vs. Foxx
  151. Adam Benjamin vs. X-ecutioner
  152. Priest vs. Damian Stone
  153. Windham's Entourage vs. Cloverleaf/Cirrus
  154. Dodd & Owyns vs. Brown & Doe
  155. Cruise & Hiroshi vs. Melton & Hiroshi
  156. JA vs. Steven Shane
  157. Evers vs. Foxx vs. Starr
  158. Scott vs. Sergeant
  159. Hiroshi vs. Melton
  160. Benjamin vs. Smallz (TV Title)
  161. Beast vs. Shane
  162. Blitz vs. Priest/Eisenkreuz
  163. Karl Brown vs. Cruise (IC Title)
  164. JA & Troy vs. The Entourage
  165. HPSC vs. Sensationally Perfect
  166. Benjamin vs. Starr (TV Title)
  167. Beast vs. Melton
  168. JA vs. Windham
  169. Lindsay Troy vs. Karl Brown (non-title)
  170. Troy Windham & The Entourge vs. Troy, Melton & Brown
  171. Adam Benjamin (c) vs. Kin Hiroshi - TV Title
  172. The Sergeant vs. Mike Evers vs. Frankie Scott
  173. Cameron Cruise vs. Foxx
  174. Highland Park Social Club vs. Priest & Eisenkreuz
  175. "The Phenom" Shawn Hart vs. Mojo Massey
  176. Adam Benjamin vs. Wisconsin Bill
  177. Cameron Cruise & Mercedes Devon vs. Foxx & Mystery Partner
  178. Max vs. Richard Farnswirth
  179. Jecht vs. Chip Friendly
  180. Frankie Scott vs. The Sergeant - NO DQ
  181. Battle Royal for World Title Shot
  182. Lane Stone vs. Priest
  183. AGGRESSION 25: JA vs. Joey Melton
  184. AGGRESSION 25: Classy Mike C & Adam Benjamin vs. Priest & Eisenkreuz
  185. AGGRESSION 25: "Phenomenal" Frankie Scott vs. Kin Hiroshi
  186. AGGRESSION 25: Mike Evers vs. Foxx - TV Title
  187. AGGRESSION 25: Karl Brown vs. Steven Shane - Non Title
  188. AGGRESSION 25: James Irish vs. "Triple X" Sean Stevens
  189. Aggression 26: The Sergeant vs. James Irish
  190. Aggression 26: Mike Evers (c) vs. Frankie Scott - TV Title
  191. Aggression 26: The Entourage vs. HPSC (c) - World Tag Team Titles
  192. Aggression 26: "Triple X" Sean Stevens vs. Steven Shane
  193. Aggression 26: Lindsay Troy (c) vs. Kin Hiroshi - EPW World Title
  194. Aggression 26: Via Sattelite - IrishRed vs. Wong-Pei The Circus Trained Monkey Boy
  195. AGGRESSION 27: James Irish & The Sergeant vs. Adam Benjamin & Classy Mike C
  196. AGGRESSION 27: Kenshiro Inogami vs. Foxx vs. Troy Douglas
  197. AGGRESSION 27: IrishRed vs. Hans the Incontinent Viking
  198. AGGRESSION 27: Nakita Dahaka vs. "Phenomenal" Frankie Scott
  199. AGGRESSION 27: "Triple X" Sean Stevens vs. JA
  200. AGGRESSION 27: "Da Bomb" Mike Evers (c) vs. "The Phenom" Shawn Hart - EPW TV Title
  201. AGGRESSION 27: "Sensational" Steven Shane vs. Karl "The Dragon" Brown (c) - IC Title
  202. AGGRESSION 27: Lindsay Troy, Cameron Cruise Project vs. The Highland Park Social Club
  203. AGGRESSION 28: "Phenomenal" Frankie Scott vs. Nakita Dahaka
  204. AGGRESSION 28: Saviors of Wrestling vs. Blitz vs. Irish/Sergeant vs. Proletariat
  205. AGGRESSION 28: CJ Carnage vs. Rocko Daymon vs. Damian Stone
  206. AGGRESSION 28: IrishRed vs. Akita the Ventriloquist Telepath - from Juneau, Alaska
  207. AGGRESSION 28: Joey Melton vs. Chip Friendly
  208. AGGRESSION 28: Kenshiro Inogami (Ninja K) vs. "The Black Rose" Kazuo Shizaki
  209. AGGRESSION 28: "Queen of the Ring" Lindsay Troy vs. Professor Tremendous
  210. AGGRESSION 29: Rocko Daymon vs. Arson Zanders
  211. AGGRESSION 29: Beast vs. "Extremely Bisexual" Beau Michaels
  212. AGGRESSION 29: "Triple X" Sean Stevens vs. "The Dark Phenom" Nakita Dahaka
  213. AGGRESSION 29: JA vs. Kin Hiroshi
  214. AGGRESSION 29: "The Phenom" Shawn Hart vs. C.E. Augustus
  215. AGGRESSION 29: Silvio Fiore vs. Troy Douglas
  216. AGGRESSION 29: "Yours Truly" Adam Benjamin vs. Ice Tre
  217. AGGRESSION 29: Irishred vs. "Sensational" Steven Shane (SPECIAL RP INSTRUCTIONS)
  218. AGGRESSION 30: KOTC 2nd Round - Rocko Daymon vs. C.E. Augustus
  219. AGGRESSION 30: KOTC 2nd Round - "Extremely Bisexual" Beau Michaels vs. Troy Douglas
  220. AGGRESSION 30: "Triple X" Sean Stevens vs. Ice Tre
  221. AGGRESSION 30: KOTC 2nd Round - JA vs. "Sensational" Steven Shane
  222. AGGRESSION 30: Arson Zanders vs. "Dark Phenom" Nakita Dahaka
  223. AGGRESSION 30: TV Title Match - "The Phenom" Shawn Hart (c) vs. Foxx vs. Silvio Fiore
  224. AGGRESSION 30: Dan Ryan vs. Ling-Long, Japan's Most Famous Double Amputee
  225. AGGRESSION 30: EPW U.S. Title Match - Karl "The Dragon" Brown (c) vs. Adam Benjamin
  226. AGGRESSION 30: World Tag Team Titles - The Cameron Cruise Project (c) vs. Blitz
  227. AGGRESSION 31: Unholy Father vs. S Solex vs. "The Future" Rex Reynolds vs. Tina Davis
  228. AGGRESSION 31: "Dark Phenom" Nakita Dahaka vs. Mystery Opponent
  229. AGGRESSION 31: KOTC Semifinals - Rocko Daymon vs. "Triple X" Sean Stevens
  230. AGGRESSION 31: KOTC Semis - JA vs. "Extremely Bisexual" Beau Michaels
  231. AGGRESSION 31: "Sensational" Steven Shane vs. Arson Zanders
  232. AGGRESSION 31: Main Event #1 - Blitz vs. The Proletariat - EPW World Tag Team Titles
  233. AGGRESSION 31: Main Event #2 - Anarky vs. Beast vs. ?????
  234. AGGRESSION 32: Sanket Desai vs. The Raptor
  235. AGGRESSION 32: Cameron Cruise vs. Nakita Dahaka vs. Olvir Arsvinnar
  236. AGGRESSION 32: "Yours Truly" Adam Benjamin vs. "Phenomenal" Frankie Scott
  237. AGGRESSION 32: Handicap Match #1: Cross vs. Stalker & John Miller
  238. AGGRESSION 32: EPW TV Title - James Irish (c) vs. Simply Beautiful
  239. AGGRESSION 32: EPW Tag - Proletariat (c) vs. Chronic Collizion vs. The Forsaken
  240. AGGRESSION 32: EPW IC Title - Karl Brown (c) vs. The Sergeant vs. Troy Douglas
  241. AGGRESSION 32: Handicap Main Event - Beast vs. Kin Hiroshi & JA
  242. AGGRESSION 33: Otaku vs. The Raptor
  243. AGGRESSION 33: Sanket Desai vs. Rob Franklin
  244. AGGRESSION 33: "Dark Phenom" Nakita Dahaka vs. Olvir Arsvinnar
  245. AGGRESSION 33: Cameron Cruise vs. Frankie Scott
  246. AGGRESSION 33: The Proletariat (c) vs. Stalker & Rocko Daymon
  247. AGGRESSION 33: Beast vs. The First
  248. AGGRESSION 33: Felix Red vs. Cross
  249. AGGRESSION 33: The Sergeant & James Irish vs. Troy Douglas & Andrew Rossi
  250. AGGRESSION 33: JA vs. Kin Hiroshi